Skip to main content

College of Arts and Sciences

Honoring Our 2022 Graduates

It is a special honor to congratulate the class of 2022 on the completion of their studies in the College of Arts and Sciences at UD. Faculty members and fellow students have challenged these men and women academically, and they have met those challenges. Such accomplishment deserves recognition as a major milestone in their lives.

Our 653 graduating undergraduates include:

85

Summa Cum Laude

124

Magna Cum Laude

122

Cum Laude

Awards

The Dean Leonard A. Mann, S.M., Award of Excellence is presented to the senior with an outstanding record of scholarship, leadership and service. The recipient of the Dean Leonard A. Mann, S.M., Award of Excellence for 2022 is Sierra Johnson.


  • The Mary Ann Dunsky Award to the Outstanding Senior in Studio Art is presented to Jessica Williams and Kaitlyn Acra.

  • The John E. Dlugos Jr. Memorial Award of Excellence goes to an outstanding senior majoring in biology. This year’s recipient is Jenna R. Rock.
  • The Brother Russell A. Joly, S.M., Award of Excellence to the student who best combines excellence in biology and genuine appreciation of nature is presented to Brigid M. Morgan.
  • The Environmental Biology Award of Excellence goes to the outstanding environmental biology major who excels in all areas of academic scholarship and overall service. This year’s recipient is Samantha M. Beck.
  • The Environmental Biology Internship Achievement Award of Excellence goes to the outstanding environmental biology student who has demonstrated significant achievement in the internship program. This year’s recipient is Valerie N. Thurston.
  • The John J. Comer Undergraduate Research Award to the undergraduate student who best demonstrates research excellence in ecology. This year’s recipient is Peter G. Butterfield.
  • The John J. Comer Undergraduate Research Award to the undergraduate student who best demonstrates research excellence in biomedical science as a biology major. This year’s recipient is Hannah P. Darnell.
  • The John J. Comer Graduate Research Award of Excellence to the Biology Graduate Student Who Best Demonstrated Research Excellence in Biomedical Science. This year's recipient is Anuradha Chimata Venkatakrishnan.
  • The John J. Comer Graduate Research Award of Excellence to the Biology Graduate Student Who Best Demonstrated Research Excellence in Ecology. This year's recipient is Michaela J. Woods.
  • The Graduate Teaching Award of Excellence to a Teaching Assistant for the Outstanding Teaching of Advanced Biology Laboratory Classes is awarded to Prajakta Deshpande.
  • The Learn, Lead and Serve Undergraduate Award of Excellence to the Biology Undergraduate Student Who Completed an Outstanding Experiential Learning Project, which Included both Leadership and Service. This year's recipient is Maria I. Schutte.

  • The Brother George J. Geisler, S.M., Award of Excellence is selected by the Department of Chemistry faculty and given to an outstanding senior majoring in chemistry who has shown excellence in chemistry or biochemistry. This year’s recipient is Ryan J. Maguire.
  • The American Institute of Chemists Award is selected by the Department of Chemistry faculty and given to a top-ranking senior majoring in chemistry or biochemistry in recognition of the student’s demonstrated record of ability, indication of leadership and professional promise. This year’s recipient is Ryan J. Maguire.
  • The American Chemical Society Award, Patterson College Chemistry Award is awarded to Lyuba V. Benin.
  • The Brother John J. Lucier, S.M., Award of Excellence to the outstanding junior majoring in chemistry. This year's recipient is Courtney L. Henthorn.

  • The Omar Williams Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Student in Broadcasting is presented this year to is Alex McClary.
  • The Mary Elizabeth Jones Memorial Award of Excellence in Debating is awarded to James Shields.
  • The Ritter Collett Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior in Journalism is awarded annually to the student who best demonstrates in his/her person and writings in qualities of Mr. Collett that the university hopes will serve as an inspiration to the journalism students. This year's recipient is Kaitlin Lewis.
  • The Brother George F. Kohles, S.M., Award of Excellence in Journalism honors the memory of Brother Kohles, who assisted many journalism graduates in finding their first job. This year’s recipient is Eric Grimm.
  • The Ellen M. Murphy Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior in Communication Management is awarded to Joseph DePalma.
  • The Si Burick Award of Excellence for Outstanding Academic and Cocurricular Achievement in Mass Media Arts is awarded to Daniel Peters.
  • The PRSA Maureen M. Pater Award of Distinction goes to the outstanding senior in public relations. This year's award is presented to Samantha Paradiso.
  • The Rev. Vincent R. Vasey, S.M., Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior in Speech Arts was established by Father Vasey over 20 years ago. This year’s recipient is Madeline Moores.
  • The Bette Rogge Morse Award is named for a true pioneer in the field of women in communication and is awarded to an outstanding senior woman in communication. This year’s recipient is Katie Cantlin.
  • The Faculty Award for Academic Excellence is presented to the senior with the highest cumulative and major grade point averages. This year’s recipient is Joseph DePalma.
  • The Joan M. Broskey Memorial Award for Outstanding Academic and Professional Achievements in Public Relations is presented to Kyle Brun.

  • The Award for Outstanding Service to the Department of Computer Science is presented to Claire I. Gutsmiedl and Shara Shrestha.
  • The Chair’s Award for Excellence in Computer Science is awarded to Christina Reynolds.
  • The recipient of the Lawrence A. Jehn Alumni Award for Excellence in the Senior Class is selected by the computer science department faculty. The award is given to the outstanding senior majoring in computer science. This is the highest award offered by the department. This year’s recipient is J E. Solomianko.
  • Father Thomas Schoen Award for Innovative Programming is presented to Jacob D. Buck.
  • The Award to the Outstanding Graduate Student in Computer Science is awarded to Yagnik Vinodkumar Trivedi.

  • The Sheriff "Beno" Keiter Memorial Scholarship Award to the outstanding junior or senior in criminal justice is awarded to Joseph O'Brien.

  • The Brother Thomas P. Price, S.M., Award of Excellence is given to the senior majoring in english who has achieved the highest cumulative grade point average in his or her academic career at UD. This year’s recipients are Anna L. Biesecker-Mast, Sebastian Quinones and Lauren Durham.

  • The George H. Springer Scholarship is awarded to outstanding seniors in the Department of Geology. The scholarship was established through donations from alumni and friends of the department in memory of Professor Emeritus and Chair George H. Springer. Awards are for academic performance, undergraduate research and service. This year’s recipient is William Carter Creviston.

  • The Brother John R. Perz, S.M., Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior in Modern Languages is given annually to the outstanding graduating senior chosen from French, German and Spanish majors. In addition to academic excellence, consideration is given to involvement in and service to the Department of Global Languages and Cultures. The Joseph Poelking Sr. Family sought to honor the memory of Brother Perz through the establishment of this award. This year’s recipient is Charlotte A. Mahoney.
  • The Brother George J. McKenzie, S.M., Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior in Written French is given to Valerie H. Connor.
  • The Dr. James M. Ferrigno Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior in Spanish is presented to Emily M. Horwath.
  • The Professor Enrique Romaguera Award of Excellence to the outstanding senior in spoken French is presented to Mary B. Connor.


  • The Dr. Samuel E. Flook Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior Majoring in History is awarded to Anna L. Biesecker-Mast and Sebastian Quinones.
  • The Steiner-Beauregard Phi Alpha Theta Service Award for Significant Service, promoting the activities of the Delta Eta chapter is awarded to Sebastian  Quinones.
  • The Dr. George Ruppel, S.M. Award of Excellence in Historical Research is awarded to Logan Symons and Katie Ploger.
  • The Betty Ann Perkins Award of Excellence in Women's and Family History is presented to Megan G. Brock.
  • The Caroline Beauregard Award of Excellence to the outstanding junior majoring in history is presented to Kevin O'Gorman.

  • The Linda C. Majka Outstanding Community Engagement and Leadership Award is presented to Anna Beebe.
  • The Outstanding Human Rights Studies Senior in Academic Excellence is presented to Katelyn Barnes.

  • The Dr. Margaret P. Karns Award for Academic Excellence and Service in Global and Local Issues is given to a graduating senior whose work combines academic excellence and service in a way that draws out the connections between international and local issues. This year’s recipients are Teresa Schonder and Alexandria Foos.
  • The Outstanding Senior Award for International Studies is given to an international studies major who has demonstrated outstanding academic performance and consistently high engagement with the campus and Dayton communities. This year’s recipients are Rachel VerDow and Roy Wood.
  • The International Studies Peer Mentorship Award is given to Joel Howe and Nicole VanVooris.

  • The Senior Award of Excellence in Mathematics is given to Matthew J. Cain, Alexa D. Passafiume, Christian S. Hemsath and Wyatt N. Lee. 
  • The Award of Excellence in Suuport of Mathematics is presented to Matthew J. Cain and Sarah J. Herr.
  • The Sophomore Award of Excellence in Mathematics is presented to Ethan W. Shade and MaryRose N. Schertler.

  • The Brian J. Bentz Memorial Scholarship Award is presented to the outstanding ROTC cadet who exemplifies the dedication and commitment for further study in military science. This year's recipient is Anna G. Madachy.
  • The Major John A. Petric Memorial Scholarship Award keeps the memory of John A. Petric within the University of Dayton community and gives support each year to a selected ROTC cadet pursuing a commission in the United States Army. This year's recipient is Seth A. Longstreth.
  • The Lieutenant Robert M. Wallace ’65 Memorial Award of Excellence in ROTC is presented to Kelsey M. Saylor.
  • Department of the Army's Superior Cadet Award is presented to the outstanding senior cadet each academic year. This year's recipient is Rachel K. VerDow
  • Department of the Army's Superior Cadet Award is presented to the outstanding junior cadet each academic year. This year's recipient is Carson A. Rhoades
  • Department of the Army's Superior Cadet Award is presented to the outstanding sophomore cadet each academic year. This year's recipient is Luke J. Humenay
  • Department of the Army's Superior Cadet Award is presented to the outstanding first-year cadet each academic year. This year's recipient is Clayton R. Vaughn

  • The Brother Joseph J. Mervar, S.M., Award of Excellence to the outstanding student majoring in music is awarded to Emily Hunt and Angelo Moore-Knight.
  • The Brother Todd Ridder, S.M., Award of Excellence is awarded for outstanding service by a student majoring in music. This year's recipients are Emily Lewis and Teresa Grijalva.
  • Department of Music Senior Award for Outstanding Collaborative Pianist is awarded to Teresa Grijalva.
  • The Department of Music Senior Award for Outstanding Contribution to the University Orchestra is awarded to Emily Lewis and Hannah Bohn.
  • The Department of Music Senior Award for Outstanding Contribution to University Athletic Bands is awarded to Allison Brown.
  • The Department of Music Senior Award for Outstanding Contribution to University Jazz Bands is awarded to Eric Holler.
  • The Department of Music Senior Award for Outstanding Contribution to University Concert Bands is awarded to Emily Hunt.
  • The Department of Music Senior Award for Outstanding Contribution to the University Vocal Ensembles is awarded to Angelo Moore-Knight.
  • The Phi Mu Alpha College Honor Award is presented for musicianship, scholarship and general contributions to the college chapter. This year's recipient is Jean-Pierre Baillely.
  • The Phi Mu Alpha Professional Music Fraternity Scholastic Award goes to the chapter’s graduating senior who has attained the highest scholastic rating. This year it is presented to Evan Urbanowicz.
  • The Sigma Alpha Iota College Honor Award is presented for musicianship, scholarship and general contributions to the college chapter. This year's recipient is Katharine Schreyer.
  • The Sigma Alpha Iota Professional Music Fraternity Scholastic Award is given to the chapter’s graduating senior who has attained the highest scholastic rating. It is awarded to Sally Gibson.

  • The Reverend Charles Polichek First Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior in Philosophy is awarded to David Michael Quick and Tobin Muratore.
  • The Reverend Charles Polichek Second Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior in Philosophy is awarded to Seongyeon (Jennifer) Shin.
  • The Richard R. Baker Award of Excellence in Philosophy is given to a graduating student who has earned distinction in the study of philosophy through commitment to philosophical inquiry and assisting other undergraduate students in their pursuit of philosophical studies. It is awarded this year to Tessie Schonder.
  • The Raymond M. Herbenick Award of Excellence in Interdisciplinary Integration to a Student Completing the CORE Program is presented to David Michael Quick.

  • The Sigma Pi Sigma Award of Merit goes to a senior in recognition of outstanding academic achievement and involvement in physics. It is donated by the department and Sigma Pi Sigma, the national honor society of the Society of Physics Students. This year's recipient is Jessica Jenick.

  • The Brother Francis J. Molz, S.M., Memorial Award to the Outstanding Senior in Premedicine is awarded annually to the student who best demonstrates the qualities of unselfishness, community service and academic achievement is awarded to Corinne M. Stanforth.
  • The Montgomery County Medical Society Award to the Outstanding Senior in a Premedical Curriculum is awarded to Matthew D. Spangler, Nicole A. Hetrick, Katherine A. Kohnen and Kathryn M. Pfeiffer.
  • The Joseph E. Scherger, M.D., MPH Leadership in Medicine Award is presented to a graduating premedical student who has demonstrated leadership toward improving the health of the public through better health care is awarded to Mackenzie T. Martin.
  • The Miami Valley Academy of Family Physicians Award is presented to the graduating senior who's activities exemplify the philosophy of family medicine is awarded to Michaela T. Quam.

  • The Reverend Raymond A. Roesch, S.M. Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Student in Psychology is awarded to Katherine Kohnen and Grazia DiPierro.
  • The Kenneth J. Kuntz Award for Outstanding Service is given by department faculty. This year's recipient is Nicolet D'Argenzio.
  • The Charles E. Kimble Research Award is given to the graduating senior who best demonstrates research excellence in psychology. This year's recipient is Maya Quale.

  • The Brother Albert H. Rose, S.M., Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Senior in Political Science is donated by Joseph Zusman ’65. This year's recipient is Lilianna Biswas.
  • The Eugene W. Stenger '30 Memorial Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Junior in Political Science is presented to Sofia Garcia and Anna Luepke.
  • The Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Master of Public Administration Student is presented to Michaela Grant and Violet Johnston Hobbs.

  • The William Joseph Chaminade Award of Excellence, in memory of Mr. and Mrs. George W. Dickson, is awarded to the outstanding senior in religious studies. This year the award goes to Audrey Melton.
  • The Monsignor J. Dean McFarland Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Junior in Religious Studies is presented to Ronald Barker.

  • The Margaret Mary Emonds Huth Memorial Award of Excellence is presented to the outstanding senior in anthropology and is donated by the family of Dr. Edward A. Huth. This year's recipients are Katherine Kuzma and Katharine Schreyer.
  • The Dr. Martin Luther King Memorial Award in Human Relations is presented for excellence in scholarship, christian leadership and the advancement of brotherhood and sisterhood. Donated by the family of Dr. Edward A. Huth, this year's recipient is Ariana Adkins.
  • The Reverend Andrew L. Seebold Award of Excellence is presented to the outstanding senior in sociology. This year's recipients are Amira Fitzpatrick and Katelyn Barnes.
  • The Joseph Zusman '65 Award of Excellence is presented to the outstanding senior in social work studies. Donated by Joseph Zusman '65, this year's recipient is Natalie Eilerman.
  • The Dr. Edward A. Huth Silver Anniversary Award of Excellence to the Outstanding Student in Sociology is donated by Joseph Zusman '65. This year's recipients are Katie Hindersman, Aileen Hull and Mara Niccoli.

  • The Dr. “G” Award for Outstanding Commitment to Mainstage Theatre recognizes a graduating senior who has demonstrated a willingness to be involved in the wide spectrum of theatrical productions in the theatre mainstage season. This year's recipient is Gwyn Lee.

  • The Joyce Durham Award for the Best Student Essay on the Subject of Women and Gender is presented to Anna Biesecker-Mast.

Latin Honors

  • Allison N. Amos
  • Brendan P. Anderson
  • Katelyn H. Barnes
  • Madeline K. Bartsche
  • Anna E. Beebe
  • Chloe A. Bell
  • Anna L. Biesecker-Mast
  • Matthew T. Bilotti
  • Bailee K. Boland
  • Kristen E. Brickner
  • Matthew J. Cain
  • Katie L. Cantlin
  • Madison E. Cassel
  • Michael C. Cole
  • Mary B. Connor
  • Bailey M. Cox
  • Joseph A. DePalma
  • Ryan J. Deters
  • Grazia M. DiPierro
  • Claudia N. Dominique
  • Lauren E. Durham
  • Natalie T. Eilerman
  • Jordan N. Elliott
  • Katherine V. Evans
  • Cristina S. Flamand De Los Reyes
  • Isabelle G. Fox
  • Sally M. Gibson
  • Scott R. Gorecke
  • Teresa C. Grijalva
  • Christian S. Hemsath
  • Margaret J. Herr
  • Abigail N. Herrmann
  • Nicole A. Hetrick
  • Hannah C. Hoby
  • Lily R. Holtane
  • Tyler E. Horton
  • Elizabeth J. House
  • Joel R. Howe
  • Trent R. Howell
  • Aileen M. Hull
  • Jessica A. Jenick
  • Sarah G. Kennedy
  • Megan L. Kessen
  • Katherine A. Kohnen
  • Hannah A. Kolkmeyer
  • Carolyn M. Kroupa
  • Thomas C. Lehmenkuler
  • Maya R. Leibold
  • Meghan E. Leinhauser
  • Jake T. Lex
  • Ryan J. Maguire
  • Audrey R. Melton
  • Jenna L. Miller
  • Hannah E. Murphy
  • Nicholas G. Panson
  • Kathryn M. Pfeiffer
  • Drew K. Price
  • Sebastian M. Quinones
  • Erin M. Rafter
  • Grace E. Reilly
  • Samantha A. Roane
  • Jenna R. Rock
  • Ariana L. Santos
  • Michael E. Saylor
  • Paxton C. Scholl
  • Teresa E. Schonder
  • Seongyeon J. Shin
  • Samuel J. Schroder
  • Kara J. Shunnarah
  • Madeline R. Smith
  • J E. Solomianko
  • Matthew D. Spangler
  • Sydney R. Sparks
  • Corinne M. Stanforth
  • Jesica L. Starkweather
  • Jason A. Tornes
  • Mikayla R. Van Brederode
  • Rachel M. Veneman
  • Rachel K. VerDow
  • Kevin P. Vincent
  • Juliana M. Vollmer
  • Tiana A. Walder
  • Ciara A. White
  • Roy J. Wood
  • Anna Zahner

  • Kaitlyn B. Acra
  • Morgan E. Adams
  • Samuel F. Attea
  • Mackenzie L. Bacarella
  • Kirah E. Banks
  • Katelyn N. Barnes
  • Samantha M. Beck
  • Lilianna J. Biswas
  • Margaret M. Boffa
  • Hannah E. Bohn
  • Jessica A. Boy
  • Kyle A. Brun
  • Abigail R. Bruns
  • Laura A. Bute
  • Hannah D. Ciriacks
  • Olivia G. Clark
  • Hannah A. Cola
  • Maura C. Collins
  • Valerie H. Connor
  • Kaitlin Cook
  • Chloe M. Crabb
  • Matthew D. Croisant
  • Hannah P. Darnell
  • William C. Donovan
  • Catherine M. Doyle
  • Jamie A. Dziurdzik
  • William R. Edwards
  • Alexander C. Elma
  • Alexander J. Finney
  • Amira C. Fitzpatrick
  • Alexandria N. Foos
  • Megan M. Fortman
  • Laura L. Franklin
  • Sarah V. Frazier
  • John O. Freeman
  • Heidi M. Freitag
  • Grace K. Fuller
  • Isabella Fusillo
  • Julia E. Gallenstein
  • Abigail M. Geisz
  • Ryan D. Greensfelder
  • Eric G. Grimm
  • Tongyu Guo
  • Allison N. Hackenberger
  • Wesam S. Haddad
  • Kyle B. Harris
  • Sydney S. Hartman
  • Catherine E. Hawkins
  • Lauren M. Healy
  • Katie C. Hindersman
  • Lauren A. Hoagland
  • Alexa M. Holl
  • Camryn E. Horning
  • Emily E. Hunt
  • Samuel C. Johnson
  • Sierra Y. Johnson
  • Kelsey M. Kamil
  • Jack H. Kargl
  • Joel King
  • Annette M. Klausing
  • Eleanor M. Klouman
  • Stephanie E. Kozol
  • Ryan P. Laing
  • Carlene R. Landers
  • Han X. Le
  • Jacob C. Lee
  • Mariella E. Leon-Witt
  • Kaitlin B. Lewis
  • Katherine Z. Lynch
  • Elizabeth R. Mancz
  • Mackenzie T. Martin
  • Allison E. Matis
  • Lindsey R. Mayer
  • Kathleen T. McCaslin
  • Colleen A. McDonnell
  • Jordan M. Miksch
  • Mary F. Miller
  • Michaela A. Miller
  • Samuel V. Miller
  • Hannah M. Mitchell
  • Lian F. Mitzian
  • Erika L. Moeller
  • Brigid M. Morgan
  • Brynn E. Morgan
  • Casey M. Mullin
  • Miles E. Muratore
  • Quan M. Nguyen
  • Mara J. Niccoli
  • Derek C. Olson
  • Samantha K. Paradiso
  • Christopher J. Paul
  • Marie E. Pece
  • Madison K. Petschke
  • Hayley M. Phillips
  • Caitlyn C. Pittsford
  • Alec R. Prime
  • Maya L. Quale
  • Michaela T. Quam
  • Rachel E. Recker
  • Faith M. Rister
  • Katharine L. Schreyer
  • Kayla N. Schultz
  • Caroline J. Senseman
  • Steven S. Shamblen
  • Katherine E. Smith
  • Hanna D. Stier
  • Brooke L. Sutcliffe
  • Joseph S. Swisher
  • Nicholas J. Torchio
  • Juliet R. Twomey
  • Nicole A. Vanvoorhis
  • Samuel Veeneman
  • Kelsey M. Vonderhaar
  • Emily C. Walliser
  • Brenna A. Ward
  • Christopher M. Ward
  • Ellie A. Wasilewski
  • Katelyn M. Weidner
  • Angela K. Weiland
  • Josie M. Weitz
  • Jessica M. Williams
  • Tristan H. Wilmore
  • Abigail E. Wink
  • Athena K. Xidis

  • Qusai Khamis Said Al Shekaili
  • Isabella R. Arends
  • Ivy Ayitey
  • Vanessa Noelle O. Bautista
  • Michael S. Beenblossom
  • Pilar A. Bertollini
  • Nicolette M. Bettuzzi
  • Eleanor C. Blincoe
  • Aidan H. Block
  • Mallory N. Boring
  • Daniel P. Brown
  • Ryan T. Buckley
  • Catherine L. Buescher
  • Shannon P. Camardese
  • Catherine C. Capuano
  • Hayley E. Carroll
  • Michael G. Chase
  • Danielle Chopp
  • Alyssa N. Clemens
  • Samuel A. Collins
  • Anthony J. Collura
  • Nicolet R. D'Argenzio
  • Carlos R. DeLeon
  • Lauren E. Drzewiecki
  • Annie I. Durant
  • Veronica M. Elliott
  • Stephen A. Felton
  • Itzel Fenton
  • Korissa B. Fink
  • Liza B. Florczak
  • Matthew J. Frabotta
  • John G. Francis
  • Brandon S. Frania
  • Kelly R. Gallagher
  • Anastacia N. Gathof
  • Martin R. Geary
  • Annika L. Geiser
  • Hannah E. Gibson
  • Sarah M. Gool
  • Anna C. Gorman
  • Emma N. Harry
  • Theresa M. Healy
  • Kathryn M. Hehn
  • Maddison N. Henry
  • Megan L. Hernandez
  • Chase A. Hoffman
  • Nathan J. Holthaus
  • Alexander G. Janakievski
  • Amanda C. Janszen
  • Catherine F. Jensen
  • William C. Johnson
  • Paige K. Kawiecki
  • Julia K. Kilroy
  • Sierra E. Kochersperger
  • Alexander B. Kurdziel
  • Katherine G. Kuzma
  • Brooke A. Lamar
  • Alexandra M. Landman
  • Thomas M. Laveck
  • Marissa M. Layman
  • Abigail M. Lee
  • Emily J. Lewis
  • Caitlin M. Mahoney
  • Mary K. Malone
  • William M. Manzella
  • Mercedes A. Martin
  • Madyson A. Maynard
  • Kelly E. McManamon
  • Sydney L. Melrose
  • Kerrie K. Metress
  • John C. Miller
  • John M. Milligan
  • Amelia R. Moore
  • Margaret R. Moore
  • Ryan A. Moore
  • Andrew J. Morosky
  • Andrew C. Moyer
  • Audrey E. Muck
  • Tobin C. Muratore
  • Danielle N. Murman
  • Natalie M. Northern
  • Charles T. O'Kane
  • Zinaejah D. Ozier
  • Lauren N. Parrino
  • Nathan Passarelli
  • Lillian R. Petrey
  • Megan A. Poole
  • Victoria E. Redfern
  • Abigail L. Reffner
  • Bradley S. Retherford
  • Austin M. Riddle
  • Brendan Romano
  • Zachary R. Rudich
  • Anna B. Sentner
  • Shara Shrestha
  • Caroline M. Silvis
  • Jake H. Smith
  • Katherine E. Smith
  • Charles A. Spencer
  • William P. Steigelman
  • Hayley E. Stultz
  • Aryana A. Sutton
  • Trevor M. Swarm
  • Lily M. Sweeterman
  • Christopher B. Syeh
  • William B. Symank
  • Anna C. Tackett
  • Erin E. Tatham
  • Mary Katheryn T. Taylor
  • Amanda N. Thieneman
  • Katherine F. Thoelecke
  • Grace T. Tierney
  • Maggie A. Walsman
  • Paige E. Wavrek
  • Carter B. West
  • Angelica A. Wiggins
  • Benjamin C. Wilson
  • Anna J. Wolowicz
  • Audrey B. Yost
  • Isabel Zavala
  • Brinley R. Zieg
  • Erin F. Zielsdorf